Agenda

Agenda

Próximas presentaciones

España

ESP
Feb/23
2019
Pozuelo
Mira Teatro
07:30 PM

España

ESP
Mar/01
2019
Oviedo
Auditorio Príncipe Felipe
09:00 PM

España

ESP
Mar/02
2019
Ferrol
Auditorio
08:30 PM

España

ESP
Mar/08
2019
Cádiz
Plaza de San Antonio
10:30 PM

España

ESP
Mar/15
2019
Cáceres
Gran Teatro
09:00 PM

México

MEX
Mar/21
2019
Ciudad de México
Teatro de la Ciudad Esperanza Iris
10:30 PM

México

MEX
Mar/24
2019
Veracruz
Parque Takilhsukut

Cumbre Tajin 2019

10:15 PM
Mar/29
2019
Miami
Flamingo Theater
08:30 PM
Mar/30
2019
Miami
Flamingo Theater
08:00 PM

Argentina

ARG
Abr/05
2019
Buenos Aires
Teatro Coliseo
09:00 PM

Argentina

ARG
Abr/06
2019
Tucumán
Teatro Mercedes Sosa
10:00 PM

Uruguay

URY
Abr/08
2019
Montevideo
Auditorio Nacional del SODRE
08:30 PM

Perú

PER
Abr/09
2019
Lima
Polideportivo de la PUCP - San Miguel
08:00 PM

España

ESP
Abr/26
2019
Ourense
Auditorio Municipal de Ourense
09:00 PM

Suecia

SWE
Abr/28
2019
Estocolmo
Konserthuset Stockholm
07:30 PM

España

ESP
May/03
2019
Salamanca
Palacio de Congresos
09:00 PM

España

ESP
May/11
2019
Valencia
Escuelas San José Eventos
09:00 PM

España

ESP
May/11
2019
Valencia
Escuelas San José Eventos
09:00 PM

España

ESP
May/18
2019
Cartagena
Auditorio El Batel
09:00 PM

Próximas presentaciones

Feb/23

España

ESP

Pozuelo
2019
Mira Teatro
07:30 PM
Mar/01

España

ESP

Oviedo
2019
Auditorio Príncipe Felipe
09:00 PM
Mar/02

España

ESP

Ferrol
2019
Auditorio
08:30 PM
Mar/08

España

ESP

Cádiz
2019
Plaza de San Antonio
10:30 PM
Mar/15

España

ESP

Cáceres
2019
Gran Teatro
09:00 PM
Mar/21

México

MEX

Ciudad de México
2019
Teatro de la Ciudad Esperanza Iris
10:30 PM
Mar/24

México

MEX

Veracruz
2019
Parque Takilhsukut

Cumbre Tajin 2019

10:15 PM
Mar/29

Miami
2019
Flamingo Theater
08:30 PM
Mar/30

Miami
2019
Flamingo Theater
08:00 PM
Abr/05

Argentina

ARG

Buenos Aires
2019
Teatro Coliseo
09:00 PM
Abr/06

Argentina

ARG

Tucumán
2019
Teatro Mercedes Sosa
10:00 PM
Abr/08

Uruguay

URY

Montevideo
2019
Auditorio Nacional del SODRE
08:30 PM
Abr/09

Perú

PER

Lima
2019
Polideportivo de la PUCP - San Miguel
08:00 PM
Abr/26

España

ESP

Ourense
2019
Auditorio Municipal de Ourense
09:00 PM
Abr/28

Suecia

SWE

Estocolmo
2019
Konserthuset Stockholm
07:30 PM
May/03

España

ESP

Salamanca
2019
Palacio de Congresos
09:00 PM
May/11

España

ESP

Valencia
2019
Escuelas San José Eventos
09:00 PM
Valencia
2019
Escuelas San José Eventos
09:00 PM
May/18

España

ESP

Cartagena
2019
Auditorio El Batel
09:00 PM

Historial de presentaciones

Nov/16

Cuba

CUB

Camagüey
2010
09:00 PM
Nov/14

Cuba

CUB

Las Tunas
2010
09:00 PM
Nov/12

Cuba

CUB

Holguín
2010
09:00 PM
Nov/10

Cuba

CUB

Bayamo
2010
09:00 PM
Nov/08

Cuba

CUB

Guantánamo
2010
09:00 PM
Oct/24

México

MEX

Metepec
2010
08:15 PM
Sep/22

Brasil

BRA

Sao Paulo
2010
Jocquéi Clube de Sao Paulo
09:00 PM
Sep/11

Brasil

BRA

Minas Gerais
2010
09:00 PM
May/22

Argentina

ARG

Buenos Aires
2010
08:15 PM
Mar/28

Santo Domingo
2010
Plaza San Juan Barón
08:00 PM
Mar/19

España

ESP

Castellón
2010
09:00 PM
Mar/17

España

ESP

Pamplona
2010
09:00 PM
Mar/15

España

ESP

Madrid
2010
09:00 PM
Feb/26

España

ESP

Orihuela
2010
Teatro Circo de Orihuela
09:00 PM
Ene/21

Argentina

ARG

Córdoba
2010
09:30 PM

Páginas

Historial de presentaciones

Cuba

CUB
Nov/16
2010
Camagüey
09:00 PM

Cuba

CUB
Nov/14
2010
Las Tunas
09:00 PM

Cuba

CUB
Nov/12
2010
Holguín
09:00 PM

Cuba

CUB
Nov/10
2010
Bayamo
09:00 PM

Cuba

CUB
Nov/08
2010
Guantánamo
09:00 PM

México

MEX
Oct/24
2010
Metepec
08:15 PM

Brasil

BRA
Sep/22
2010
Sao Paulo
Jocquéi Clube de Sao Paulo
09:00 PM

Brasil

BRA
Sep/11
2010
Minas Gerais
09:00 PM

Argentina

ARG
May/22
2010
Buenos Aires
08:15 PM
Mar/28
2010
Santo Domingo
Plaza San Juan Barón
08:00 PM

España

ESP
Mar/19
2010
Castellón
09:00 PM

España

ESP
Mar/17
2010
Pamplona
09:00 PM

España

ESP
Mar/15
2010
Madrid
09:00 PM

España

ESP
Feb/26
2010
Orihuela
Teatro Circo de Orihuela
09:00 PM

Argentina

ARG
Ene/21
2010
Córdoba
09:30 PM

Páginas